Crankshaft position sensors 9.0835 FACET for NISSAN DACIA

FACET 9.0835 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors 9.0835 FACET for NISSAN DACIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.52
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors 9.0835 FACET for NISSAN DACIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.63
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for DACIA NISSAN:MICRA V,LOGAN II,SANDERO II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0835 FOR DACIA LOGAN/II/MCV SANDERO NISSAN 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0835 FOR DACIA LOGAN/II/MCV SANDERO NISSAN 1.0L 3cyl

£32.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0835 FOR DACIA LOGAN/II/MCV SANDERO NISSAN 1.0L 3cyl

£33.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0835 FOR DACIA LOGAN/II/MCV SANDERO NISSAN 1.0L 3cyl

£33.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0835 FOR DACIA LOGAN/II/MCV SANDERO NISSAN 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors 9.0835 FACET for NISSAN DACIA

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: EFI AUTOMOTIVE 144413, MEAT & DORIA 87573, BOSCH 0 986 280 474, HOFFER 7517573 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9.0835 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 23731-00Q1G, DACIA 23 73 129 21R, RENAULT 23 73 129 21R
£22.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, crankshaft pulse NRF 755240 for FIAT TIPO (160_) 2 1990-1995
£28.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery