EPS 1.998.202 Lambda sensor

Facet Heated Lambda Sensor 1.998.202 - Oxygen Sensor for Mercedes-Benz SMART

Used Offers from

EPS 1.998.202 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£46.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ SMART:SL,CLK,CLS,SLK,W203 A0035428118

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.59
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.202 EPS for MERCEDES-BENZ SMART

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.16
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.202 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS C-CLASS/T-Model/Sportscoupe

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.202 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS C-CLASS/T-Model/Sportscoupe

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.202 EPS for MERCEDES-BENZ SMART

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.71
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.202 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS C-CLASS/T-Model/Sportscoupe

£52.91
Free Delivery

Fits EPS 1.998.202 LAMBDA SENSOR DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.76
GBP 54.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits EPS 1.998.202 LAMBDA SENSOR UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.46
GBP 55.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated 10.8413 FACET for HYUNDAI NISSAN RENAULT AUDI KIA VW SEAT
Delivery from £12.00
FACET 10.8549 Lambda sensor
Delivery from £12.00
Facet Lambda Sensor 10.8550 Heated - for Hyundai i30 / Kia 1.4L 4cyl
Delivery from £12.00
FACET 10.8566 Lambda sensor
Free Delivery
FACET 10.8510 Lambda sensor
Delivery from £12.00
EPS 1.998.202 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 300; Conductor Number: 4; Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Planar probe, Thread pre-greased; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Number of circuits: 4; Available as universal article as well, see article no.: 1.998.235; Supplementary Info: Made in Italy - OE Equivalent; Fitting Position: Front, Left, Right, after catalytic converter, before catalytic converter, Right Front; TecDoc Engine Number: 20860, 25144, 25212, 25531, 22144, 25593, 18434, 18429, 18149, 18148, 18150, 18415, 19148, 18430, 18417, 18425, 18420, 19210, 19209, 20926, 19212, 19889, 20737, 20736, 21180, 20357, 20948, 20356, 20570, 22143, 20861, 20862, 20863, 21028, 23777, 23778, 23780, 23726, 23725, 18427, 44266; Required quantity: 2, 1; Length [mm]: 300; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: J151310; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: J151311; Country Specific Design: USA, Canada