Lambda sensor Heated 1.997.585 EPS for VW SEAT SKODA

Facet Lambda Sensor 1.997.585 – Heated – for Skoda Fabia II, VW Polo, SEAT

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 1.997.585 EPS for VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
Free Delivery

EPS 1.997.585 Lambda Sensor for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.90
Delivery from £14.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.585 FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW POLO FOX/Van SEAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 1.997.585 EPS for VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.52
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.585 FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW POLO FOX/Van SEAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.84
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.585 FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW POLO FOX/Van SEAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.84
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.585 FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW POLO FOX/Van SEAT

£49.84
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SEAT SKODA VW:POLO,FABIA I,FOX Van,FABIA II,IBIZA III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.89
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for SKODA FABIA EPS 1.997.585

£52.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FACET 10.8549 Lambda sensor
Delivery from £12.00
Facet Lambda Sensor 10.8539 Heated – for Mazda CX-5 2.0L/2.5L
Delivery from £12.00
FACET 10.8510 Lambda sensor
Delivery from £12.00
Facet Lambda Sensor 10.8550 Heated - for Hyundai i30 / Kia 1.4L 4cyl
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated 1.997.585 EPS for VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140597, HOFFER 7481098, VEMO V10-76-0081, PIERBURG 7.05271.05.0, DELPHI ES21141-12B1, MOBILETRON OS-B443P, NGK 1952, ERA 570111A, JP GROUP 1193801800, ESEN SKV 09SKV029, MEAT & DORIA 81951, NGK 0006, VALEO 368067, NGK 97234, NGK 91967, FAE 77200, ESEN SKV 09SKV620, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, ERA 570112A, FACET 10.7585, NGK 1778, NGK 95310, ESEN SKV 09SKV133, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513323Z, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, FEBI BILSTEIN 175835, ESEN SKV 09SKV602, FEBI BILSTEIN 175864, MEAT & DORIA 81098, NTY ESL-UV-001 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1.997.585 / Cable Length: 650 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 03D 906 265 C, SKODA 03D 906 265, SKODA 03D 906 265 B, SKODA 03D 906 265 C, VW 03D 906 265, VW 03D 906 265 B, VW 03D 906 265 C
ebay.co.uk