LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.597 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van/PATAGONICA

Facet Lambda Sensor 1.997.597 – Heated – For Peugeot/Citroën (Partner, 206, 207, 306, 307, C2, C8)

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.597 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van/PATAGONICA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.87
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for CITROËN PEUGEOT:C2,C8,207,306,307

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.79
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.597 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van/PATAGONICA

£59.10
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.597 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van/PATAGONICA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.86
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 1.997.597 EPS for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.81
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.597 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van/PATAGONICA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.21
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 1.997.597 EPS for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.73
Delivery from £12.00

EPS 1.997.597 Lambda Sensor for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.87
Delivery from £12.50

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR PEUGEOT 1007 106 206 306 EPS 1.997.597

£66.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.597 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van/PATAGONICA

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1.997.597 / Conductor Number: 4 / UPC: 8012510294710 / MPN: 1.997.597 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1509446099 / Superseded Part Number: FACET 10.7597 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lambda Oxygen O2 Sensor in Front of The Catalyst EPS 1997597 a / Reference OE/OEM Number: DOX0117 DOX0121 DOX1534 ELTAAUTOMOTIVE XLS1032 EPS 1997597 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: EPS / Number of circuits: 4 / Cable Length [mm]: 570 / Function: Lambda Sensor / Available as universal article as well, see article no.: 1.997.007 / Type: Lambda Sensor / EAN: 8012510294710 / GTIN: 8012510294710 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 570 / Item Weight: 0.14 / Performance Part: Yes
£56.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated 10.8414 FACET for FORD MONDEO IV Turnier MONDEO IV S-MAX
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated 10.8425 FACET for PORSCHE VW AUDI SKODA
Delivery from £12.00
LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8381 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT FIORINO/MPV/Box/Body/MPV QUBO PUNTO
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated 10.8413 FACET for HYUNDAI NISSAN RENAULT AUDI KIA VW SEAT
Delivery from £12.00
LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8390 FOR TOYOTA YARIS/Hatchback/Van/VITZ COROLLA/iM/ALTIS 1.4L
Delivery from £12.00