Facet Lambda Sensor 10.8214 – Heated – OE 1.998.214
LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.214 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II ASTRAVAN/IV COMBO 1.4L
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.214 EPS for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.23
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.214 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II ASTRAVAN/IV COMBO 1.4L
£47.32
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.214 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II ASTRAVAN/IV COMBO 1.4L
£47.99
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.214 EPS for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.06
Delivery from £12.00
EPS 1.998.214 Lambda Sensor for OPEL,VAUXHALL
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.76
Delivery from £12.50
LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.214 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II ASTRAVAN/IV COMBO 1.4L
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.81
Free Delivery
New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA C,MERIVA A,ZAFIRA A
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.29
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lambda sensor Heated 10.8414 FACET for FORD MONDEO IV Turnier MONDEO IV S-MAX
LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8381 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT FIORINO/MPV/Box/Body/MPV QUBO PUNTO
Lambda sensor Heated 10.8413 FACET for HYUNDAI NISSAN RENAULT AUDI KIA VW SEAT
LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8390 FOR TOYOTA YARIS/Hatchback/Van/VITZ COROLLA/iM/ALTIS 1.4L