Lambda sensor Heated 10.8539 FACET for MAZDA CX-5

Facet Lambda Sensor 10.8539 Heated – for Mazda CX-5 2.0L/2.5L

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 10.8539 FACET for MAZDA CX-5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.71
Delivery from £12.00

FACET 10.8539 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£58.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 10.8539 FACET for MAZDA CX-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.08
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8539 FOR MAZDA PY-Y8/ZA/VPS 2.5L PEXP/PEXB/PEX3 2.0L 4cyl CX-5

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.55
Free Delivery

FITS MAZDA CX-5 2.0 OXYGEN SENSOR 10.8539 FACET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8539 FOR MAZDA PY-Y8/ZA/VPS 2.5L PEXP/PEXB/PEX3 2.0L 4cyl CX-5

£65.82
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8539 FOR MAZDA PY-Y8/ZA/VPS 2.5L PEXP/PEXB/PEX3 2.0L 4cyl CX-5

£68.20
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8539 FOR MAZDA PY-Y8/ZA/VPS 2.5L PEXP/PEXB/PEX3 2.0L 4cyl CX-5

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

FACET 10.8549 Lambda sensor
Delivery from £12.00
FACET 10.8510 Lambda sensor
Delivery from £12.00
Facet Lambda Sensor 10.8550 Heated - for Hyundai i30 / Kia 1.4L 4cyl
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated 10.8539 FACET for MAZDA CX-5

Cheapest offer

Brand: Facet / Interchange Part Number: NTY ESL-MZ-002 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 10.8539 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8075760289 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Facet 10.8539 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA PYFB-18-86Z / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Lambda Sensor / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
ebay.co.uk