Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 15mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom S.15 Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 15mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Facom S.15 Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 15mm

In stock
£10.53
Free Delivery

Facom Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 15Mm FCMS15

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
Free Delivery

Facom S.15 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 15mm Fcms15

1-3 working days
£11.58
Delivery from £6.00

Facom S.15 Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 15mm

In stock
£12.13
Free Delivery

Facom S.15 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 15mm FCMS15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Facom Socket 1/2in Drive 15mm Bi-Hexagon Chrome Standard Length FCMS15

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 15mm

Cheapest offer

The Facom S Series 15mm socket is commonly used for wheel nuts and chassis components across many vehicle makes. This 12-point socket incorporates Facom's OGV® technology which distributes stress more evenly across the fastener, preserving both the socket and the bolt head during repeated use. The compact 36mm overall length makes it suitable for both standard and restricted access situations. Features and Benefits: • OGV® profile protects fasteners under high torque • 12-point configuration for versatile positioning • Bright chrome finish ensures longevity • Manufactured to international quality standards Specifications: Size: 15mm Overall Length: 36mm Square Drive: 1/2"
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Facom S.208 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 75mm
£12.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.10 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 10 mm Size
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom FCM215 S.215 1/2-inch 230mm Extension Drive
£17.50
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom S.206 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 52.5mm
£12.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Sliding T-Handle Drive FCMS120A S.120A 1/2-inch
£19.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery