Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 18mm

Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 18Mm FCMS18

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Facom S.18 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 18mm Fcms18

1-3 working days
£11.88
Delivery from £6.00

Facom S.18 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 18mm FCMS18

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

Facom Socket 1/2in Drive 18mm Bi-Hexagon Chrome Standard Length FCMS18

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

Facom Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 18mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Facom S.18 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 18mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Facom - Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 18mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
GBP 14.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Facom Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 18mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

The Facom S Series 18mm socket is suitable for drivetrain components and general mechanical fasteners. Featuring Facom's patented OGV® profile technology, this socket distributes stress across fastener flats rather than corners, significantly reducing the risk of bolt head damage. The bright chrome finish provides excellent corrosion resistance whilst maintaining a professional appearance throughout years of workshop use. Features and Benefits: • OGV® profile prevents fastener rounding • 12-point design for improved positioning • Bright chrome finish ensures longevity • Manufactured to ISO, DIN and ASME standards Specifications: Size: 18mm Overall Length: 36mm Square Drive: 1/2"
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Facom S.208 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 75mm
£12.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.10 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 10 mm Size
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom FCM215 S.215 1/2-inch 230mm Extension Drive
£17.50
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom S.206 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 52.5mm
£12.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Sliding T-Handle Drive FCMS120A S.120A 1/2-inch
£19.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery