Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 18mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Impact Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NSD.18L 1/2″ Drive Deep Bi-Hexagon (12-Point) Impact Socket 18mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

FACOM NSD.18L NSD.L 1/2" Drive Metric Long-Reach Metric 12-Point Impact Socket, 18 mm Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 18mm

Cheapest offer

Facom NSD.L 1/2" drive metric long reach 12-point impact sockets. For your safety, use impact sockets with the appropriate rings and pins. Specifications • Drive: 1/2” • Size: 18mm
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Facom S.208 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 75mm
£12.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.10 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 10 mm Size
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom FCM215 S.215 1/2-inch 230mm Extension Drive
£17.50
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom S.206 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 52.5mm
£12.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Sliding T-Handle Drive FCMS120A S.120A 1/2-inch
£18.07
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery