Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Impact Socket

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 30mm

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Impact Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NSD.27L - 1/2 Long Impact Socket -12C 27 mm, NSD.30L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.69
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Impact Socket

Cheapest offer

Facom NSD.L 1/2" drive metric long reach 12-point impact sockets. For your safety, use impact sockets with the appropriate rings and pins. Specifications • Drive: 1/2” • Size: 30mm
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Facom S.208 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 75mm
£12.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.10 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 10 mm Size
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom FCM215 S.215 1/2-inch 230mm Extension Drive
£17.50
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom S.206 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 52.5mm
£12.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Sliding T-Handle Drive FCMS120A S.120A 1/2-inch
£19.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery