Facom 1/2" Drive Long Reach XZN Impact Socket Bit 1/2" M14

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Long Reach XZN Impact Socket Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NSV.14L 1/2" Drive Long XZN (Spline) Impact Bit Socket M14

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.48
Free Delivery

Facom NSV.14l - /Male 1/2 Cup of Long Impact XZN 14

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.48
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Facom Sliding T-Handle Drive FCMS120A S.120A 1/2-inch
£18.07
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Facom Extension Drive S.217 1/2" Drive 500 mm
£23.99
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Facom FCMS141A S.141A 1/2-inch Power Bar Drive
£41.11
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Facom NS.236A Hex Impact Bit Holder Socket, 1/2" Drive, 5/16"
£12.98
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.8 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 8 mm Size
£14.06
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 1/2" Drive Long Reach XZN Impact Socket Bit 1/2" M14

Cheapest offer

This XZN 14 pattern impact socket bit delivers reliable performance on medium-to-large spline fasteners commonly specified in heavy-duty automotive applications. The 14-point configuration provides excellent torque transfer whilst minimising the risk of fastener damage, making it essential for professional workshops. The extended reach design, with its 45mm bit length, provides the access needed for recessed fasteners in brake assemblies, suspension systems and drivetrain components. Built to withstand the rigours of impact wrench use, this socket bit features robust construction that maintains its integrity under high torque loads. Compatible with all standard 1/2" square drive impact tools, this socket bit is particularly valuable when working on European vehicles where XZN fasteners are increasingly common in critical mechanical assemblies. Features and Benefits: • XZN 14 pattern for medium-large fasteners • Long reach capability for difficult access • Impact-rated for professional
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)