FACOM SX.70LA 1/2" Long Connector with Torx Screw Insert T70 Pack of 1

Facom 1/2" Drive Long Torx Bit Socket

FACOM SX.70LA 1/2" Long Connector with Torx Screw Insert T70 Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.21
Free Delivery

Facom 1/2" Drive Long Torx Bit Socket

Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95
FACOM SX.70LA 1/2" Long Connector with Torx Screw Insert T70 Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Screwdriver insert, internal square drive 12.7 mm (1/2 inch), long, output Torx T70 Product thicknesses: long series, for screws with Torx inner profile, non-removable bit, shiny chrome-plated, with phosphated insert Technical data: A [mm]: 15.49 | d [mm]: 23.1 | L [mm]: 140 | L1 [mm]: 104 | Torx [number]: T70 | No. : T70|[g]: 280, Weight: 0.55 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAMT
£36.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Facom S.208 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 75mm
£12.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.10 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 10 mm Size
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom FCM215 S.215 1/2-inch 230mm Extension Drive
£17.50
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom S.206 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 52.5mm
£12.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Sliding T-Handle Drive FCMS120A S.120A 1/2-inch
£19.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery