Facom 1/2" Drive Metric 6 Point Sockets - 8 to 34mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
Free Delivery

Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 34mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom S.34H Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 34mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£26.95
Free Delivery

Facom S.34H Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 34mm

In stock
£27.99
Delivery from £9.00
Facom 1/2" Drive Metric 6 Point Sockets - 8 to 34mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 34mm / UPC: 3148510541556 / Drive Type: 6 Point / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: S34H / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805101975 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 32 g / Brand: Facom / Type: Socket / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3148510541556 / GTIN: 3148510541556 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: S.H / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Tools Included: Sockets
£17.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Facom S.208 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 75mm
£12.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.10 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 10 mm Size
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom FCM215 S.215 1/2-inch 230mm Extension Drive
£17.50
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom S.206 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 52.5mm
£12.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Sliding T-Handle Drive FCMS120A S.120A 1/2-inch
£19.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery