Facom 1/2" Drive Spline Bit Sockets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom SV.10LB 1/2" Drive Extra Long Spline XZN Bit Socket M10 x 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Free Delivery

FACOM SV.10LB 1/2" Long 10mm Connector with XZN Insert (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.91
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Spline Bit Sockets

Cheapest offer

This M10 x 64mm Facom SV.B spline bit socket offers a mid-length option for M10 XZN fasteners, providing the versatility needed for general automotive and industrial applications. The 64mm length strikes an ideal balance between reach and control, making it suitable for moderately recessed fasteners without compromising handling. The non-removable bit design ensures reliable engagement throughout the socket's length, whilst the phosphate-hardened tip maintains precision over extended use. This is an excellent all-purpose length for workshop applications. Features and Benefits: • Versatile 64mm length for general applications • Non-removable bit for consistent performance • Phosphate-hardened tip resists wear • Bright chrome finish for easy maintenance Specifications: Drive: 1/2" Size: M10 Length: 64mm
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Facom S.208 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 75mm
£12.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.10 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 10 mm Size
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom FCM215 S.215 1/2-inch 230mm Extension Drive
£17.50
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom S.206 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 52.5mm
£12.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Sliding T-Handle Drive FCMS120A S.120A 1/2-inch
£19.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery