Facom 1/2" Drive Torx Socket Bit 1/2" T45

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Torx Socket Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom SXM.45-Screwdriver tx t45 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.22
Free Delivery

Facom SXM.45 1/2" Drive Torx Bit Socket T45 Torx Key Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.22
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Torx Socket Bit 1/2" T45

Cheapest offer

SXM 1/2" drive Torx socket bits. Features & Benefits • Standard length series • For Torx female drive fasteners • Non removable bit • Bright chrome finish with phosphate hardened tip Specifications • Drive: 1/2” • Size: T45
£23.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Facom S.208 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 75mm
£12.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.10 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 10 mm Size
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom FCM215 S.215 1/2-inch 230mm Extension Drive
£17.50
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom S.206 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 52.5mm
£12.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Sliding T-Handle Drive FCMS120A S.120A 1/2-inch
£19.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery