Facom 1/2" Drive Torx Socket 1/2" E12

FACOM 1/2 Inch Socket Wrench for Torx External Profile 12 mm 1 Piece STX.12

Facom 1/2" Drive Torx Socket 1/2" E12

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Torx Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM 1/2 Inch Socket Wrench for Torx External Profile 12 mm 1 Piece STX.12

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.03
0.03 GBP/1.0 piece
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Torx Socket 1/2" E12

Cheapest offer

STX 1/2" drive Torx sockets. Features & Benefits • For Torx fasteners • Bright chrome finish Specifications • Drive: 1/2” • Size: E12
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

FACOM 2 adapters 10 mm - 1/4 inch, 1 Piece, 467.adapt10 mm
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 14mm
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom S.30LA 1/2" Deep Socket 12 Points New NFP Sealed
£14.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom FCM215 S.215 1/2-inch 230mm Extension Drive
£17.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom FCM210 S.210 1/2-inch 150mm Extension Drive
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery