Facom NSI.19EL - 1/2 Cup of Long-Alloy Border Impact 19

Facom 1/2" Long Reach Reinforced Impact Socket for Alloy Wheels Metric

Facom NSI.19EL - 1/2 Cup of Long-Alloy Border Impact 19

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.90
Free Delivery

Facom 1/2" Long Reach Reinforced Impact Socket for Alloy Wheels Metric

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NSI.19EL - 1/2 Cup of Long-Alloy Border Impact 19

In stock
£61.95
Free Delivery
Facom NSI.19EL - 1/2 Cup of Long-Alloy Border Impact 19

Cheapest offer

1/2" reinforced long-reach impact sockets Facom NSI.19EL, Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Facom
£46.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FACOM S.24Hla Series S.Hla 1/2" Long-Reach Metric 6-Point Socket, 24 mm Size
£20.99
0.03 GBP/1.0 piece
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Long Reach XZN Impact Socket Bit 1/2" M12
£11.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
FACOM 1/2 Inch Socket Spanner, Long, 12 KT, SW 7/8 Inch, 1 Piece, S.7/8LA
£29.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM S.32Hla Series S.Hla 1/2" Long-Reach Metric 6-Point Socket, 32 mm Size
£31.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95