FACOM Douille 1/4 6 Pans métriques de 9 mm R.9

Facom 1/4" Drive Hexagon Socket - 6-Point Metric 9 mm

FACOM Douille 1/4 6 Pans métriques de 9 mm R.9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Facom 1/4" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 9mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/4" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM Douille 1/4 6 Pans métriques de 9 mm R.9

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

FACOM Douille 1/4 6 Pans métriques de 9 mm R.9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£14.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Facom R.217 Extension Drive, 1/4" Drive, 250mm
£27.92
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 1/4" Drive Locking Extension Bar 150 mm
£23.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom R.210S Wobble Extension Drive, 1/4" Drive, 100mm
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom Ratchet RL.171 - 1/4" Drive, Maintenance-Free Pear Head, Quick-Release Dustproof
£36.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Deep Hexagon Socket R.8LA 1/4" Drive 8 mm
£10.27
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
FACOM Douille 1/4 6 Pans métriques de 9 mm R.9

Cheapest offer

Socket wrench, internal square drive 6.3 mm (1/4 inch), output OGV hex profile, SW 9 mm Product strengths: OGV profile: more power and safety, protects the nuts, glossy chrome-plated Technical data: A [mm]: 9.0|d [mm]: 13.2|d1 [mm]: 13.2|H3 [mm]: 6.50|L [mm]: 22|L1 [mm]: 6.5|Hexagonal [mm]: 6|[g]: 14.30, Weight: 0.02866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLAMT
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk