Facom 1/4" Drive Socket Extension Bar

Facom 1/4" Drive Socket Extension Bar 1/4" 250mm

Facom 1/4" Drive Socket Extension Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom R.217 Extension 1/4In Drive 250Mm FCMR217

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.67
Free Delivery

Facom R.217 R.217 Extension 1/4in Drive 250mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Facom R.217 Extension 1/4in Drive 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Facom R.217 Extension 1/4in Drive 250mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Facom R.217 R.217 Extension 1/4in Drive 250mm FCMR217

£32.44
Free Delivery

Facom - R.217 Extension 1/4in Drive 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.07
GBP 34.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Facom R.217 R.217 Extension 1/4In Drive 250mm Fcmr217

1-3 working days
£34.07
Delivery from £6.00

Facom FCMR217 R.217 Extension 1/4 in Drive 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery
Facom 1/4" Drive Socket Extension Bar

Cheapest offer

Crafted with precision and durability in mind, this extension bar extends your reach and provides access to tight spaces with ease. Its 1/4" drive size ensures compatibility with a wide range of sockets and accessories. Features & Benefits • Chrome finished Specifications • Drive: 1/4" • Size: 120mm
£28.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Facom RL.151 Rl.151 Slim Pear Head Ratchet 1/4In Drive
£27.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom R.216 Flexible Extension Drive, 1/4" Drive, 150mm
£18.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom R.217 Extension Drive, 1/4" Drive, 250mm
£27.92
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 1/4" Drive Locking Extension Bar 150 mm
£19.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom Ratchet RL.171 - 1/4" Drive, Maintenance-Free Pear Head, Quick-Release Dustproof
£36.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery