FACOM 1/4 inch Socket Wrench, 12 Point, Long, 9/32, 1 Piece, R.9/32EL

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.45
Delivery from £4.49

Facom R.EL 1/4" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom R.9/32EL 1/4″ Drive Imperial Deep Bi-Hexagon (12 Point) Socket 9/32″ AF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery
FACOM 1/4 inch Socket Wrench, 12 Point, Long, 9/32, 1 Piece, R.9/32EL

Cheapest offer

Socket wrench, drive inner square 6.3 mm (1/4 inch), long, output OGV twelve point profile, SW 9/32 inch Product thicknesses: OGV profile: more performance and safety, protects the nuts. Long socket wrench for hard-to-access, low-lying areas or long threads. High performance standard, suitable for screw connections in aviation. Thin-walled for better access. Shiny chrome-plated Technical data: |A ["]: 9/32 | d [mm]: 10.9 | d1 [mm]: 10.2 | L [mm]: 50 | L1 [mm]: 8.5 | 12-sided [mm]: 12 | [g]: 17, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAMT
£12.45
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FACOM 2 adapters 10 mm - 1/4 inch, 1 Piece, 467.adapt10 mm
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 38 Piece 1/4" Drive NANO Socket and Bit Set Imperial
£178.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 27 Piece 1/4" Drive NANO Socket and Bit Set Imperial
£176.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom FCMR10LA R.10LA 1/4-inch 10mm Deep Socket Drive
£15.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by FACOM e030729 Socket Wrench Set with 1/4 Inch Bits
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery