Facom 1" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket 1" 70mm

FACOM Nm.70A Nm.A 1" Drive Metric 6-Point Impact Socket, 70 mm Size

Facom 1" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket 1" 70mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£278.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£278.95
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM Nm.70A Nm.A 1" Drive Metric 6-Point Impact Socket, 70 mm Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£374.53
Free Delivery

Facom 1" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket 1" 70mm

Cheapest offer

Facom 1" drive metric six-point sockets. For your safety, use impact sockets with the appropriate rings and pins. Specifications • Drive: 1” • Size: 70mm
£278.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)