FACOM 113A.10T 10" 250MM PHOSPHATED ADJUSTABLE WRENCH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

FACOM - Wrench - 113A.10T - Easy Adjustment - Mobile Jaw - Nozzle Opening Presetting - Range of 4 to 24 - Phosphated Body - Fine Grinded Head - High Strength, Black, 30 mm

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Facom 113A.10T 10" Adjustable Spanner / Wrench Phosphate finish 250mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
Free Delivery

FACOM - Wrench - 113A.10T - Easy Adjustment - Mobile Jaw - Nozzle Opening Presetting - Range of 4 to 24 - Phosphated Body - Fine Grinded Head - High Strength, Black, 30 mm

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

FACOM PHOSPHATED ADJUSTABLE WRENCH, 10in. 250mm - 113A.10T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Facom 113A.12T 10" Adjustable Spanner Wrench Black Phospate Body Inc VAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Facom Adjustable Spanner Phosphated Finish 250mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Adjustable Spanner Phosphated Finish

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM - Wrench - 113A.10T - Easy Adjustment - Mobile Jaw - Nozzle Opening Presetting - Range of 4 to 24 - Phosphated Body - Fine Grinded Head - High Strength, Black, 30 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£41.95
Free Delivery
FACOM 113A.10T 10" 250MM PHOSPHATED ADJUSTABLE WRENCH

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Wrenches / Action: Non-Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 250 mm (10 in) / UPC: 3148516997807 / Material: Steel / MPN: 113A.10T / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1645866388 / Brand: Facom / Sub-Type: Combination Spanner / Type: Adjustable Wrench / EAN: 3148516997807 / GTIN: 3148516997807 / Model: 113A.10T / Height: - Millimetres / Features: Adjustable / Country of Origin: France
£19.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Facom 113T.SET3 Heavy Duty Phosphated Adjustable Spanner Wrench Set 6", 8" & 10"
£49.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery