Facom 193A.16CPE Short Half-Round Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Facom 193A.16CPE 1/2 Round Pliers, Red/Black, 160 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.19
Free Delivery

Facom 193A.16CPE 1/2 Round Pliers, Red/Black, 160 mm

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery
Facom 193A.16CPE Short Half-Round Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Facom / Type: Needle Nose Pliers / EAN: 3662424087288 / GTIN: 3662424087288 / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 193A.16CPE / Set or Single Item: Single Item / UPC: 3662424087288 / MPN: 193A.16CPE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27027484269
£27.95
ebay.co.uk