Facom-NK.33A ¾" Drive Impact Socket 33mm

Facom 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket 3/4" 33mm

Facom-NK.33A ¾" Drive Impact Socket 33mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£26.98

Facom 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket 3/4" 33mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NK. 33 A - Glass 3/4 Impact 6 °C 33 mm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.66
0.07 GBP/1.0 piece
Free Delivery

Similar products

Facom Socket K.33HB 3/4" Drive 6-Point Hex 33 mm
£25.98
Compare 8 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
FACOM Nkd.16A Nkd.A 3/4" Drive Metric 12-Point Impact Socket, 16 mm Size
£27.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom Socket K.32HB 3/4" Drive Quick Release 6-Point Hexagon Metric 32 mm
£24.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 3/4" 18mm
£27.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
FACOM K.40HB K.HB 3/4" Drive Metric 6-Point Socket, 40 mm Size
£37.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom-NK.33A ¾" Drive Impact Socket 33mm

Cheapest offer

Impact Sockets Developed For Your Power Tools. Specially designed to resist the stresses from impact, or "Dynapact" tools. Their special steel and heat treatment ensure very high yield strength and wear resistance. All sockets and accessories feature a groove and side-hole to UNI ISO 2725. Locking is ensured by a through-pin and retaining ring (to be ordered separately). Never fit chrome-finished manual sockets Impact tools.
£26.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.