Facom J.9/16F 3/8" OGV Hinged Socket 9/16"

Facom 3/8" Drive Articulated Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/8" 9/16"

Facom J.9/16F 3/8" OGV Hinged Socket 9/16"

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£32.98

Facom J.9/16F - 9/16" AF - 3/8"D Universal Joint Socket - 12pt - New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Facom 3/8" Drive Articulated Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/8" 9/16"

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 3/8" Drive Articulated Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Facom FCMJ140A J.140A 3/8-inch Power Bar Drive
£41.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Socket Extension Bar J.209 3/8" Drive 75mm
£12.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Facom J.217 3/8" Drive Extension Bar 500mm Long Socket Accessory
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom J.12H Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 12mm
£8.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom J.209 Extension, 3/8", Drive, 75mm
£13.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom J.9/16F 3/8" OGV Hinged Socket 9/16"

Cheapest offer

Higher torque without damage to fasteners ! The OGV® profile is achieved by a succession of curves instead of the flats found in conventional sockets. More powerful tightening: Larger contact area between socket and fastener minimises stress. Less wear: Torque is transmitted through the fastener flats instead of the corners. Increased durability: Stress concentRatchet ion in the corners is eliminated.
£32.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk