FACOM 31.16X17 Series 31 Metric Extra-Slim End Wrench, 16 mm x 17 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.31
Free Delivery

Facom Miniature Open End Extra Slim Spanner Metric 16mm x 17mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Miniature Open End Extra Slim Spanner Metric

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 31.16x17 Extra Slim Thin Open Ended Spanner Wrench 16 X 17mm 4.6mm Thick

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

FACOM 31.16X17 Series 31 Metric Extra-Slim End Wrench, 16 mm x 17 mm
Free Delivery
FACOM 31.16X17 Series 31 Metric Extra-Slim End Wrench, 16 mm x 17 mm

Cheapest offer

Heads hinged at 15 degree Metric sizes: 6 to 24 mm Presentation: satin chrome finish, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker France SAS
amazon.co.uk