FACOM 44.JU8T Open-End Spanner Set of 8 in Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.75
Free Delivery

Facom 44.JU8T 8 Piece Imperial Open End Spanner Wrench Set 1/4"-1.1/4" AF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.75
Free Delivery

FACOM 44.JU8T Open-End Spanner Set of 8 in Bag

Cheapest offer

Double fork spanner, heads 15° bevelled, inch dimensions, set in bag, 6 pieces. Box contents: double open-end wrench series 44: 1/4x5/16 - 3/8x7/16 - 1/2x9/16 - 5/8x11/16 - 3/4x13/16 - 7/8x15/16 - 1x1.1/16 - 1.1/8x1.1/4 |Bag:N.N.38A-8B Technical data: |A ["]: 1/4x5/16 - 3/8x7/16 - 1/2x9/16 - 5/8x11/16 - 3/4x13/16 - 7/8x15/16 - 1"x1''1/16 - 1''1/8x1''1/4|Be. 1999999N.38A-8B|[kg]: 1.560, Weight: 3.21 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLAMT
£90.75
amazon.co.uk