Facom 440.15 Combination Spanner, 15mm

Used Offers from

Facom 440.15 Combination Spanner, 15mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.62
Free Delivery

Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner 15mm

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 440.15 440.15 Combination Spanner 15Mm

3-5 working days
£8.29
Free Delivery

Facom 440.15 Combination Spanner, 15mm

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Facom 440.15 Combination Spanner, 15mm

In stock
£9.67
Free Delivery

Facom 440.15 Combination Spanner, 15mm

In stock
£11.80
Free Delivery

Facom 440.15 Combination Spanner 15Mm FCM44015

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Facom OGV Series 440 Mixed Keys 15Mm For Motorcycle Spare Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Delivery from £31.20
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Facom 440XL.15 440Xl Long Combination Wrench 15Mm
£13.28
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner 24mm
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 440 OGV® Combination Spanner Wrench AF 15/16"
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 440.19 440.19 Combination Spanner 19Mm
£9.96
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Facom Long Combination Wrench 15mm 12 point Length 27.3cm 440XL
£22.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 440.15 Combination Spanner, 15mm

Cheapest offer

Size : 15mm Ring Head Open end angled at 15 degrees Metric sizes: 4mm to 41mm Satin chrome finish for corrosion resistance, Weight: 0.11464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Facom