Facom 440.JE11 11 Piece Metric Combination Spanner Wrench 7-19mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.94
Free Delivery

Facom 440. JE11 - Mixed Keys Set 11 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.98
Free Delivery

Facom 11 Piece Combination Spanner Set Metric

Unknown
£100.95
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 440.JE11 11 Piece Metric Combination Spanner Wrench 7-19mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Combination Spanner Set / Action: Non-Ratcheting / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 11 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Size: 7-19mm / Model: 440.JE11 / Features: Chrome Finish, Polished Finish / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel, Chrome-Vanadium Steel
£78.94
ebay.co.uk