Facom 440.JP14 14pce 7-19mm Metric Combination Spanner Wrench Set

Facom 440.JP14PB 440.Jp14P Combination Spanner Set 14 Piece

Facom 440.JP14 14pce 7-19mm Metric Combination Spanner Wrench Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.98
Free Delivery

Facom 440.jp14P 14-Piece Combination Spanner Set For Professionals

1-3 working days
£114.35
Free Delivery

Facom 440.JP14PB 440.JP14P Combination Spanner Set, 14 Piece FCM440JP14

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Facom 440.JP14P Combination Spanner Set, 14 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

440.JP14P Combination Spanner Set, 14 Piece

£146.49
Free Delivery
Facom 440.JP14 14pce 7-19mm Metric Combination Spanner Wrench Set

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Combination Spanner Set / Type: Spanners / Tool Type: Wrenches / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£91.98
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 334 mm
Package depth 380.8 mm
Package height 87.9 mm
Package weight 843.68 g

Logistics data

ASIN B003PSINDK

Product information

At a glance

• Durable chrome vanadium steel for longevity
• Versatile combination design for tight spaces
• Ergonomic grip enhances comfort and control

Similar products

Facom 440.JP14PB 440.JP14P Combination Spanner Set, 14 Piece
£115.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Metric Combination Spanner Set 14 Piece 12 Point 440.JP14P
£114.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery