Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner

Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner 32mm

Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 440.32 440 series 32mm OGV® Combination Spanner Wrench

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.48
Free Delivery

Facom 440.32 32Mm Combination Spanner

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.46
Delivery from £2.99

FACOM 440 32mm SERIES METRIC COMBINATION WRENCH SPANNER OGV® PROFILE - 440.32

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Facom metric combination wrench spanner 32mm 440 series by rdg tools 440.32

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.87
Free Delivery

Facom Combination Spanner 32mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.58
Free Delivery

Facom 440.32 Combination Spanner 32Mm FCM44032

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.68
Free Delivery

Facom 440.32 440.32 Combination Spanner 32mm FCM44032

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.26
Free Delivery

Facom 440.32 440.32 Combination Spanner 32mm

£35.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner

Cheapest offer

The 32mm Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner is designed for heavy industrial and construction equipment. Its substantial 355mm length provides exceptional leverage for large fixings whilst maintaining the quality and precision of the 440 series. Features and Benefits: • 12-point OGV ring profile delivers high torque without damaging nuts • 15° angled ring end for improved access in restricted spaces • Enhanced ring clearance reaches recessed fasteners • Ground contact faces ensure precision fit • Satin chrome finish provides corrosion resistance • Aeronautical standard design for professional reliability Specifications: Size: 32mm Length: 355mm Weight: 639g
£22.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Facom 14 Piece 440 Series OGV Combination Spanner Set Metric
£82.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Impeial Combination Spanne, Hadened Steel, 1 1/4in
£42.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 440.28 Combination Spanner, 28mm
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
FACOM 440.1'1/16 Series 440 Inch Combination Wrench, 1'1/16 mm Size
£20.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 440 Series OGV® Combination Wrench Spanner AF 13/16"
£18.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery