Facom 467 Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Imperial

Facom 467 Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Imperial 9/16"

Facom 467 Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM 467F.9/16 Ratchet Ring Spanner with Joint 9/16 Inch, Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.94
Free Delivery

Facom 467F series 9/16 AF Flexi Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Wrench Flexible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Free Delivery
Facom 467 Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Imperial

Cheapest offer

This imperial-sized Facom 467 Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner represents the premium solution for professional tradespeople facing challenging access requirements. The hinged jointed ratchet design transforms difficult fastening tasks into manageable operations, particularly in automotive and industrial maintenance scenarios. The innovative 180° hinged ring head provides unparalleled flexibility to work around obstacles and in confined spaces where conventional spanners simply cannot function. The reversible ratchet mechanism operates by flipping the spanner over, eliminating time-consuming repositioning whilst the exceptionally fine 5° increment enables operation even in severely restricted angular conditions. The 15° angled open end head complements the flexible ring head by offering additional access options, whilst the satin chrome finish delivers professional durability and corrosion resistance throughout demanding service life. Features and Benefits: • 180° hinged ring
£23.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Facom 467F Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner 8mm
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 467BF.9 Combination Spanner
£15.05
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 467F Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner 9mm
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 467 Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Imperial
£21.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95