Facom 467BR Reversible Fast Ratcheting Combination Wrench

Facom 467BR Reversible Fast Ratcheting Combination Wrench 14mm

Facom 467BR Reversible Fast Ratcheting Combination Wrench

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 467BR.14 14mm Metric Quick Release Combination Spanner - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

Facom 467BR.14 14mm Metric Quick Release Combination Spanner - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.98
Free Delivery

Facom 467BR.14 Ratcheting Spanner 14mm 'Fast Ratchet' Metric Wrench

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.40
Free Delivery

Facom 467BR.14 14mm Metric Quick Release Combination Spanner - Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£37.95
Free Delivery
Facom 467BR Reversible Fast Ratcheting Combination Wrench

Cheapest offer

Designed for rapid fastening and loosening, this high-quality wrench features a reversible ratcheting mechanism that allows for quick direction changes without removing the tool from the fastener. Crafted from robust chrome vanadium steel, the Facom 467BR ensures exceptional strength and longevity. Its polished chrome finish offers superior corrosion resistance, maintaining the tool's integrity even in harsh working environments. The open-end and box-end combination offers versatility, accommodating various fastening tasks with ease. The precise, high-torque design ensures a secure grip on fasteners, reducing the risk of rounding and slipping. Features & Benefits • Open head end allows for high strength and increased longevity • Built in switch that avoids accidental reversing • Chrome finish for easy cleaning • Ratchet ring end allows for easy tightening due to the high strength mechanism • 2-in-1 ratchet ring and open-end shape Specifications • Size: 14mm • Overall Length: 190mm • Ma
£25.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Facom 467BR.18 Ratcheting Spanner 18mm 'Fast Ratchet' Metric Wrench
£29.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 467BR Reversible Fast Ratcheting Combination Wrench 13mm
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 467BR Reversible Fast Ratcheting Combination Wrench 17mm
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 467BR Reversible Fast Ratcheting Combination Wrench 10mm
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 467BR Reversible Fast Ratcheting Combination Wrench
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95