Facom 467F series 1/2" AF Flexi Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Wrench Flexible

Used Offers from

Facom 467F series 1/2" AF Flexi Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Wrench Flexible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

Facom 467 Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Imperial 1/2"

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 467 Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Imperial

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

467F. Facom 1/2-inch Mixed Flex Ratchet 1/2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Facom 467F series 5/16 AF Flexi Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Wrench Flexible
£18.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 467F series 1/2" AF Flexi Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Wrench Flexible
£19.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 467F series 1/2" AF Flexi Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Wrench Flexible

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Spanners / Action: Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 1/2" / UPC: 3148519347944 / MPN: 467F.1/2 / Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5012059659 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 82 g / Sub-Type: Combination Spanner / Brand: Facom / Type: Combination Spanner / System of Measurement: Imperial / EAN: 3148519347944 / GTIN: 3148519347944 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: 467F / Features: Heavy Duty
£19.76
ebay.co.uk