Facom 501A 501A Quick Release Locking Pliers Long Nose 254Mm (10In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£60.52
Free Delivery

Facom 501A Long Nose Multi-Position Lock Grip Pliers 110mm Capacity1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Facom Long Nose Multi Position Locking Pliers 250mm

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Long Nose Multi Position Locking Pliers

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM Gripzange mit langen Backen 501A (17 mm breite Backen, obere Backe mit Rille zum Halten von Rohren, mit nur einer Hand verwendbar, große Kapazität durch 5-fach verstellbares Rillengewerbe)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.74
Free Delivery

FACOM Gripzange mit langen Backen 501A (17 mm breite Backen, obere Backe mit Rille zum Halten von Rohren, mit nur einer Hand verwendbar, große Kapazität durch 5-fach verstellbares Rillengewerbe)

In stock
£67.40
Free Delivery

Facom 501A 501A Quick Release Locking Pliers Long Nose 254mm (10In) Fcm501A

1-3 working days
£67.74
Delivery from £6.00

FACOM Gripzange mit langen Backen 501A (17 mm breite Backen, obere Backe mit Rille zum Halten von Rohren, mit nur einer Hand verwendbar, große Kapazität durch 5-fach verstellbares Rillengewerbe)

In stock
£68.06
Free Delivery

Facom 501A Quick Release Locking Plier 250mm Long Nose

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Facom 501A Quick Release Locking Pliers Long Nose 254mm (10in)
£74.63
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Facom 501A Quick Release Locking Plier 250mm Long Nose by Facom
£67.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom PM. mod501 a Foam Tray, Black
£32.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Gripzange mit langen Backen 501A (17 mm breite Backen, obere Backe mit Rille zum Halten von Rohren, mit nur einer Hand verwendbar, große Kapazität durch 5-fach verstellbares Rillengewerbe)
£83.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 501A Quick Release Locking Pliers Long Nose 254mm (10In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£97.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Facom 501A 501A Quick Release Locking Pliers Long Nose 254Mm (10In)

Cheapest offer

The Facom Quick Release Locking Pliers have an innovative release trigger situated on the lower grip of the pliers to simplify their use. This quickly releases the pliers smoothly and with virtually no effort. The 5-position slotted opening system offers excellent time saving easy adjustment and a high capacity. The pliers have forged and reinforced jaws that provide a powerful grip and a long lifetime. The machined grooves on the upper jaw are ideal for holding and tightening small diameter parts. Length: 254mm (10in).Capacity: Tubular Section: 100mm Hex/Flat Section: 90mm.PTDFCM501A
£60.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com