Facom 6-Point Metric 1/2-Point Socket Set - 26 Pieces - S.161-4P6Pb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.38
Free Delivery

Facom S.161-4P6 1/2" Drive 26 Piece 6 Point Socket Set 8-32mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.95
Free Delivery

Facom 26 Piece 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£322.95
Delivery from £6.95

Facom 26 Piece 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Set

Unknown
£322.95
Delivery from £6.95
Facom 6-Point Metric 1/2-Point Socket Set - 26 Pieces - S.161-4P6Pb

Cheapest offer

CUSTOMIZABLE, supplied with a set of pictograms to personalize your box CONTENTS, 1 ratchet, 21 sockets, 2 extensions, 1 universal joint, 1 sliding handle SAFETY ABOVE ALL, our products have all been made with high quality components for a long lifespan, they have undergone numerous extensive tests before being marketed and correspond to the European standards in force. 100 Percent SATISFACTION GUARANTEED, at FACOM, we not only offer you a wide range of professional quality DIY products, we support them with excellent customer service, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Facom
£215.38
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FACOM 75.19 Series 75 Forged Metric 6 x 6 Point Angled Open-Socket Wrench, 19 mm Size
Delivery from £4.49
Facom Socket K.33HB 3/4" Drive 6-Point Hex 33 mm
£25.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM S.24Hla Series S.Hla 1/2" Long-Reach Metric 6-Point Socket, 24 mm Size
£20.99
0.03 GBP/1.0 piece
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Ring Spanner, Offset, 12 Point, 6 x 7 mm, 1 Piece, 55A.6X7
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 3/4" Drive Socket Set
£756.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery