Facom 607.MT 6" Juniour Hacksaw Frame

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Facom Microtech 607.MT Vertical Saw

In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery

Facom Microtech 607.MT Vertical Saw

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.40
Delivery from £4.49

Facom 607.MT Micro-Tech Hacksaw Frame 150 mm

2-3 days
£20.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Facom 607.MT 6" Juniour Hacksaw Frame
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 607.MT 6" Juniour Hacksaw Frame

Cheapest offer

Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / Brand: Facom / Sub-Type: Hacksaw / EAN: 3148511885086 / GTIN: 3148511885086 / Length: 262 Millimeter / UPC: 3148511885086 / MPN: 607.MT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8012070923 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 607.mt Facom 150mm Micro-tech Hacksaw Frame / Weight: 141 g
£14.95
ebay.co.uk