Facom 64.5/8X11/16 Ratchet Ring Spanner 5/8 X 11/16 inch

Facom 64.5 "/8 x 11/16 12 °C Flat Ratchet Wrench 5/8 x 11/16

Facom 64.5/8X11/16 Ratchet Ring Spanner 5/8 X 11/16 inch

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£24.98

Facom 64 Series Low Profile Double End Ratcheting Ring Spanner AF 5/8" x 11/16"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.62
Free Delivery

Facom 64.5 "/8 x 11/16 12 °C Flat Ratchet Wrench 5/8 x 11/16

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.59
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

FACOM 64.JE6T Ratchet Ring Spanner 12 Point 6 Pieces in Bag V 8-19 mm Pack of 1
£139.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 2 Piece Quatro Ratchet Ring Spanner Set
£49.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM 86H.Ju7 Series 86H Hexagon Keys On Sleeve, 1/16-5/64-3/32-1/8-5/32-3/16-1/4 mm Size
£33.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britool Expert E117816B Ball End Hex Key Long Arm Set of 9 Imperial (1/16-3/8in)
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
FACOM 221.8 x 125 ISO Thread Insert, 8 mm Pitch 125, Pack of 1
£19.95
0.41 GBP/1.0 piece
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 64.5/8X11/16 Ratchet Ring Spanner 5/8 X 11/16 inch

Cheapest offer

Facom’s precision engineered Ratchet Ring spanners have a compact ring head which perfectly replaces the ratchet and socket combination and provides the advantages of an extra low-profile ratchet. They have extra thin walls for the tightest clearances and optimum diameter for an unbeatably compact design. The ratchet operates in 5° increments enabling quick tightening and loosening in the most difficult conditions. Because of their low profile they are ideal for low clearance applications.
£24.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk