Facom 75.JN10 10 Piece Angled Socket Wrench Set 8-19mm (6 Point)

Used Offers from

Facom 75.JN10 10 Piece Angled Socket Wrench Set 8-19mm (6 Point)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery

Facom 75.JN10 Metric Angled Socket Spanner Set

3 working days
£154.00

Facom 10 Piece Angled Socket Wrench Set Metric

1-3 days
£157.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 10 Piece Angled Socket Wrench Set Metric

Unknown
£157.95
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM - Metric and Inch Pipe Wrench Set - 75.JN10 - Models 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18 and 19mm - Robust and Durable Material - Boxed Presentation

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£193.95
Free Delivery

FACOM - Metric and Inch Pipe Wrench Set - 75.JN10 - Models 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18 and 19mm - Robust and Durable Material - Boxed Presentation

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£204.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

FACOM - Metric and Inch Pipe Wrench Set - 75.JN10 - Models 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18 and 19mm - Robust and Durable Material - Boxed Presentation
£193.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 75.JN10 10 Piece Angled Socket Wrench Set 8-19mm (6 Point)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 10 / Size: 8mm / UPC: 3148515322457 / MPN: 75JN10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27028867159 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Facom / Type: Socket Set / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3148515322457 / GTIN: 3148515322457 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Tools Included: Sockets
£144.95
ebay.co.uk