Facom 841A.3 Heavy-Duty Scissors 170mm 6.5in

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

FACOM PRIMETOOLS 841A.3 Heavy-Duty Multi Purpose Scissors

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

Facom Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Scissors

1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Scissors

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Facom Heavy Duty Electricians Scissors, 160mm in Holder - 841A.3PB 841A.3
£35.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Multi Purpose Scissors
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 841A.3 Heavy-Duty Scissors 170mm 6.5in

Cheapest offer

Facom 841A.3 Heavy-Duty Scissors 170mm 6.5in The Facom Heavy-Duty Scissors are high quality, robust scissorswhich are suitable for cutting and...
£31.95
2-3 days
onbuy.com