Facom 9 Piece Extra Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 9 Piece Extra Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 83S.JP9L JP Sleeve Set Of Metric Hexagon Keys

3 working days
£37.98

Facom FCM83SJP9AL Hexagon Key Sets

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Facom 83S.jp9Al 83S.jp9Al Hex Key Wallet Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm) Fcm83Sjp9Al

1-3 working days
£41.82
Delivery from £6.00

Facom 9 Piece Extra Long Ball Hex Key Set Metric 1.5mm to 10mm 83S.JP9AL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Facom FCM83SJP9AL Hexagon Key Sets

In stock
£57.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Facom Stainless Steel Allen Key Set 9 Piece [Pack of 1 83SHST. JP9 a
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Pin Punch, Long Seat Diameter 5.9 mm, 185 mm Long, 1 Piece, 248.6
£10.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FACOM Combination Spanner, Short, 12 Point, 9/32, 1 Piece, 39.9/32
£15.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FACOM Drill Bit Set, Pointed Angle 118 Diameter 1 mm - 5.9 mm, 50 Pieces, 1 Piece, 222A.TJ50
£229.67
4.59 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 9 Piece Extra Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Cheapest offer

The Facom 9 Piece Extra Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric is built for durability, precision, and professional performance. Housed in a flat-folding sleeve case with a hinged flap, this intelligently designed set ensures maximum compactness, easy tool selection, and quick access to each individual key-regardless of the position of the others. Constructed from high-quality elastomer, the case is highly resistant to wear, workshop chemicals, and extreme weather variations. A convenient hanging hole allows for efficient wall storage, while the independent key locking system guarantees secure holding without being affected by case wear. Each Allen key features an extra-long shaft with a precision-machined ball end, providing superior reach and the ability to drive fasteners at an angle-ideal for hard-to-reach locations in automotive, mechanical, or industrial settings. Features and Benefits • Extra-long design for greater reach and angled access • Ball end tips for improved usabil
£28.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)