FACOM FORGED DOUBLE SOCKET WRENCH, METRIC 20mm x 22mm - 97.20x22

FACOM 97.20X22 Series 97 Metric Forged Double Socket Wrench, 20 x 22 mm Size

FACOM FORGED DOUBLE SOCKET WRENCH, METRIC 20mm x 22mm - 97.20x22

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

FACOM 97.20X22 Series 97 Metric Forged Double Socket Wrench, 20 x 22 mm Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.53
Delivery from £4.49
FACOM FORGED DOUBLE SOCKET WRENCH, METRIC 20mm x 22mm - 97.20x22

Cheapest offer

Brand: Facom / Tool Type: Wrenches / Type: Double Socket Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3148511296165 / GTIN: 3148511296165 / Size: 20mm x 22mm / UPC: 3148511296165 / MPN: 97.20x22 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1045174128 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FACOM 97.20X22 Series 97 Metric Forged Double Socket Wrench, 20 x 22 mm Size
Delivery from £4.49