Facom AME.B5 Set of 9 Screwdriver Bits and Bit Holder - Slotted, Pozi, Torx

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Facom AME.B5 Slot, Phillips Screwdriver, TX,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.79
Free Delivery

Facom 9 Piece High Performance Screwdriver Bit Set

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 9 Piece High Performance Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom AME.B5 Set of 9 Screwdriver Bits and Bit Holder - Slotted, Pozi, Torx

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 9 / Star Size: T10-T40 / UPC: 3148510071473 / Drive Type: Mixed Set / MPN: AME.B5 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1145814576 / ProductTitle: FACOM 1/4 " Sets With 9 High Perf ' Bits Bit Holder AME.B5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Facom / Type: Bit Set / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3148510071473 / GTIN: 3148510071473 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: AME.B5 / Set or Single Item: Set / Features: Easy to Clean
£39.90
ebay.co.uk