Facom Hinged Hook and Pin C Spanner 50mm - 80mm

Facom C-Spanner Hinged Hook & Pin 126A.80 – 50–80 mm clamping range, 280 mm

Save on used deals -2 %
Used Offers from £48.95

Facom Hinged Hook and Pin C Spanner 50mm - 80mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Hinged Hook and Pin C Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 126A.80 Hinged Pin Wrench 50 - 80mm Capacity.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

FACOM Hook Wrench with Joint Clamping Range 50-80 mm, Length 280 mm, 1 piece, 126A.80

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.36
Free Delivery

FACOM Hook Wrench with Joint Clamping Range 50-80 mm, Length 280 mm, 1 piece, 126A.80

£57.55
Free Delivery

FACOM Hook Wrench with Joint Clamping Range 50-80 mm, Length 280 mm, 1 piece, 126A.80

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£64.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Facom 113A.12C Adjustable Wrench, 12" Length
£38.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 64C.S1-12C 4 in 1 Ratchet Wrench 8X10X12X13
£25.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 113A.10C Adjustable Wrench, 10" Length
£25.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Facom 64C.S1 8x10mm - 12x13mm Multi-Opening Straight Ratchet Ring Spanner
£23.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Facom 64.5 "/8 x 11/16 12 °C Flat Ratchet Wrench 5/8 x 11/16
£44.59
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Hinged Hook and Pin C Spanner 50mm - 80mm

Cheapest offer

Crafted from high-quality materials, the Facom Hinged Hook and Pin C Spanner are built to withstand tough working conditions, ensuring durability and reliability over time. Its sturdy construction provides the strength needed to tackle demanding tasks with ease. The hinged design of this spanner enables quick and convenient adjustments, saving time and effort during use. The hook and pin ends offer multiple gripping options, providing a secure hold on nuts and bolts to prevent slippage and ensure efficient operation. Features & Benefits • Removable hooks • The 5 dimensions replace more wrenches than all classical fixed models • Hooks treated for high hardness • Satin chrome finish • For nuts with lateral holes Specifications • Capacity: 50 - 80mm • Length: 280mm • Weight: 0.36kg
£49.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)