Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner

Facom Combination Spanner FCM4409 9 mm

Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom FCM4409 440.9 9 mm Combination Spanner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

Facom FCM4409 440.9 9 mm Combination Spanner

In stock
£6.09
Free Delivery

Facom FCM4409 440.9 9 mm Combination Spanner

In stock
£9.27
Free Delivery

Facom 440.9 440.9 Combination Spanner 9mm Fcm4409

1-3 working days
£10.38
Delivery from £6.00

Facom FCM4409 440.9 9 mm Combination Spanner

In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

Facom - 440.9 Combination Spanner 9mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.48
GBP 11.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Facom FCM4409 440.9 9 mm Combination Spanner

In stock
£11.91
Free Delivery

Facom 440.9 Combination Spanner 9mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner

Cheapest offer

The 9mm Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner suits general maintenance and light automotive applications. At 138mm long, this versatile spanner offers the perfect balance between compact size and usable leverage for everyday fastening tasks. Features and Benefits: • 12-point OGV ring profile delivers high torque without damaging nuts • 15° angled ring end for improved access in restricted spaces • Enhanced ring clearance reaches recessed fasteners • Ground contact faces ensure precision fit • Satin chrome finish provides corrosion resistance • Aeronautical standard design for professional reliability Specifications: Size: 9mm Length: 138mm Weight: 34g
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Facom 467B.10 467B.10 Anti Slip Combination Ratcheting Spanner 10Mm
£18.60
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 467B.18 Reversible Ratcheting Anti Slip Combination Spanner 18mm
£21.81
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 467B.19 Reversible Ratcheting Anti Slip Combination Spanner 19mm
£22.13
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 467B.16 Reversible Ratcheting Anti Slip Combination Spanner 16mm
£21.25
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 440XL.13 440XL Long Combination Wrench 13mm
£12.13
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)