FACOM Combination Spanner, Long, 12 Point, 24 mm, 1 Piece, 40.24LA

Used Offers from

FACOM Combination Spanner, Long, 12 Point, 24 mm, 1 Piece, 40.24LA

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.45
Free Delivery

Facom Long Reach Combination Spanner Metric 24mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Long Reach Combination Spanner Metric

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM Combination Spanner, Long, 12 Point, 24 mm, 1 Piece, 40.24LA

Unknown
£34.95
Free Delivery

Facom 40.24LA OGV Extra Long Combination Spanner - 24mm x 394mm Long

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

FACOM Combination Spanner, Long, 12 Point, 24 mm, 1 Piece, 40.24LA

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£41.95
Free Delivery

FACOM Combination Spanner, Long, 12 Point, 24 mm, 1 Piece, 40.24LA

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Facom 467B.18 467B.18 Anti Slip Combination Ratcheting Spanner 18mm Fcm467B18
£20.75
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Facom 40B.JP7PB 40B.jp7Pb 40B Series Slim Metric Combination Spanner Set 7 Piece
£46.16
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Facom 467BR Reversible Fast Ratcheting Combination Wrench 14mm
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 440XL.13 440Xl Long Combination Wrench 13Mm
£11.23
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Facom 467BS.17 - Metric Short Ratchet Combination Spanners - 17mm
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Combination Spanner, Long, 12 Point, 24 mm, 1 Piece, 40.24LA

Cheapest offer

Combination spanner, heads 15° bevelled, extra long, SW 24 mm Product thicknesses: Extra long combination wrench for transferring large torques with minimal effort. Head with OGV twelve-point profile for powerful, gentle tightening of the nuts. 15° bevelled ring head. 15° beveled clevis head, chrome-plated, satin-finish Technical data: |A [mm]: 24 | W x B1 [mm]: 55.0 x 36.9 | E [mm]: 10.7 | E1 [mm]: 15.0 | L [mm]: 394 | [g]: 455, Weight: 0.992080179 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAMT