Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner 36mm

Facom Combination Spanner Wrench 440.36 (440 Series) 36mm OGV®

Used Offers from

Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner 36mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 440.36 440.36 Combination Spanner 36Mm

3-5 working days
£51.16
Free Delivery

Facom 440.36 440 series 36mm OGV® Combination Spanner Wrench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Facom FCM44036 440.36 Combi Spanner 36mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.39
Free Delivery

Facom 440.36 Combination Spanner 36mm

1-2 days
£63.04
Free Delivery

Facom 440.36 Combination Spanner 36Mm FCM44036

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.90
Free Delivery

Facom 440.36 440.36 Combination Spanner 36mm FCM44036

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.50
Free Delivery

Facom 440.36 Combination Spanner 36mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Facom 40B.JP7PB 40B.jp7Pb 40B Series Slim Metric Combination Spanner Set 7 Piece
£46.16
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Facom 467BR Reversible Fast Ratcheting Combination Wrench 14mm
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 440XL.13 440Xl Long Combination Wrench 13Mm
£11.23
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Facom 467BS.17 - Metric Short Ratchet Combination Spanners - 17mm
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 467BS.16 - Metric Short Ratchet Combination Spanners - 16mm
£19.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner 36mm

Cheapest offer

The 36mm Facom 440 Series Combination Spanner is designed for heavy industrial and construction machinery. At 440mm long, this substantial spanner delivers exceptional leverage for large fixings requiring high torque application. Features and Benefits: • 12-point OGV ring profile delivers high torque without damaging nuts • 15° angled ring end for improved access in restricted spaces • Enhanced ring clearance reaches recessed fasteners • Ground contact faces ensure precision fit • Satin chrome finish provides corrosion resistance • Aeronautical standard design for professional reliability Specifications: Size: 36mm Length: 440mm Weight: 941g
£42.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)