Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 17mm

Facom Deep Bi-Hex Socket S.17LA, 1/2" Square Drive, 17mm

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 17mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom S.17LA Deep Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 17mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.86
Free Delivery

Facom S.17LA Deep Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 17mm

In stock
£20.87
Free Delivery

Facom Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2In Drive 17Mm FCMS17LA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.79
Free Delivery

Facom Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 17mm Bi-Hexagon Chrome FCMS17LA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.22
Free Delivery

Facom Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 17mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Facom Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 17mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Facom S.17LA Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 17mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 17mm

Cheapest offer

Crafted from high-grade materials, this socket offers exceptional strength and longevity, making it suitable for heavy-duty applications. Its deep design allows easy access to recessed fasteners, ensuring efficient and hassle-free operation in tight spaces. The bi-hexagon shape provides multiple contact points with nuts and bolts, minimising the risk of slippage and rounding while maximising torque transfer. With a 1/2" drive size, this socket is compatible with a variety of ratchets, extensions, and accessories, offering versatility and convenience for a wide range of tasks. Features & Benefits • OGV profile: more powerful tightening, preserves fasteners • Long-reach sockets for long recess or thread access • Bright chrome finish Specifications • Drive Size: 1/2" • Socket Size: 17mm • Socket Type: Deep • Overall Length: 77mm
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Facom S.24LA Deep Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 24mm
£14.95
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Deep Bi-Hex Socket S.27LA 1/2" Square Drive 27 mm
£14.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Adjustable Spanner Bi-Material Handle Quick-Adjust 255 mm Chrome
£21.95
GBP 21.95 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM 1116C.BW - SOLDADOR BI-VATIOS
£84.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery