Facom R.8LA Hexagon Deep Socket R.8La 1/4In Drive 8Mm

Facom Deep Hexagon Socket R.8LA 1/4" Drive 8 mm

Facom R.8LA Hexagon Deep Socket R.8La 1/4In Drive 8Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.27
Free Delivery

Facom R.8LA 1/4″ Drive Metric Deep Hexagon 6 Point Socket 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

Facom R.8LA Hexagon Deep Socket R.8La 1/4In Drive 8Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.67
Delivery from £5.95

Facom R.8LA Deep Hexagon Socket, 1/4" Drive, 8mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Facom Hexagon Deep Socket R.8La 1/4In Drive 8Mm FCMR8LA

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.12
Free Delivery

Facom R.8La Hexagon Deep Socket R.8La 1/4In Drive 8mm Fcmr8La

1-3 working days
£15.54
Delivery from £6.00

Facom R.8LA Hexagon Deep Socket 1/4in Drive 8mm

1-2 days
£16.03
Free Delivery

Facom Hexagon Deep Socket R.8LA 1/4in Drive 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Facom FCMR8LA R.8LA Deep Socket 1/4 in Drive 8mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Facom 84TC.3 3 Way T Handled Hexagon Key - 3mm Heavy Duty
£16.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 83SH.JP9A 9 Piece Long Ball End Hexagon Key Set 1.5 - 10mm
£22.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom J.12H Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 12mm
£8.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 84TC T Handle Hexagon Allen Key Metric 6mm
£18.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Deep Bi-Hex Socket S.17LA, 1/2" Square Drive, 17mm
£15.35
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Facom R.8LA Hexagon Deep Socket R.8La 1/4In Drive 8Mm

Cheapest offer

The Facom 6-point OGV R.LA sockets have a 1/4in Drive to fit 1/4in ratchets. The sockets are long-reach and their OGV profile allows tightening torque to be applied to the sides rather than to the angles of the nut/bolt. They are an excellent choice for tightening/loosening harder to reach nuts bolts and other fasteners. Available in a range of different metric sizes. ISO 2725-1 DIN 3124 and NF ISO 2725-1.The FCMR8LA Deep Socket has the following specification:Socket size: 8.0mm.Length: 50.5mm.PTDFCMR8LA
£10.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com