Facom 1J24PB 1J24PB-JUEGO 24 PIEZAS PUNTAS IMPACTO

Facom Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set 1J24PB – 24-Piece Max Impact

Used Offers from

Facom 1J24PB 1J24PB-JUEGO 24 PIEZAS PUNTAS IMPACTO

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Facom EN.1J24 24 Piece Max Impact FlexTorq Screwdriver & Titanium Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.97
Free Delivery

Facom EN.1J24PB 24 Piece Max Impact FlexTorq Screwdriver & Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Facom 24 Piece Max Impact Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 24 Piece Max Impact Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1J24PB 1J24PB-JUEGO 24 PIEZAS PUNTAS IMPACTO

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Facom 1J24PB 1J24PB-JUEGO 24 PIEZAS PUNTAS IMPACTO

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£65.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Facom - 222 A. TJ32 Drill Bits Set 32 talladas Riveted
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom HSS Spiral Fluted Step Drill Bit 4mm - 12mm
£42.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
FACOM - Stage Drill - 678014 - Metal, Wood, Any Material Drills - 10 mm Cylindrical Shank with 3 Flats - Marking of Various Diameters - Special PG Tube Press - Robust
£151.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Facom HSS Spiral Fluted Step Drill Bit 4mm - 20mm
£65.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom Bit Holder/ Bits Set
£31.13
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 1J24PB 1J24PB-JUEGO 24 PIEZAS PUNTAS IMPACTO

Cheapest offer

Flexible design Quality/Durability Durability robustness, Manufacturer: FACOM
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk